Accessibility Skip to Content Section
Skip to Footer Section

Four Hundred and Fifteen Students Named to Tri-County’s Dean’s List for Fall 2021

Press Release                                                                                                                                                                         
Date:
February 22, 2022
Contact:
lgarrett@tctc.edu

Four Hundred and Fifteen Students Named to

Tri-County’s Dean’s List for Fall 2021

 

           PENDLETON --- Four hundred and fifteen students have been named to Tri-County Technical College’s Dean’s List for fall 2021.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, a student must be classified as a degree, diploma, or certificate-seeking student; earn at least 12 credit hours in courses numbered 100 or higher; attain a GPA of 3.50 – 3.99; cannot earn an “F,” “WF,” or “U” grade for courses numbered 100 or below, or MAT 150 or ENG 150.

Based on information at the close of the Fall 2021 semester, the following individuals met the requirements for the Dean’s List.

Anderson County

FROM ANDERSON:

K'resa Janese Adams, Administrative Office Technology; Ruhma Afzal, Associate in Science; Jason C Bays, Mechatronics Technology; Devin James Scott Bramlett, Associate in Science; Riley Brickman, Computer Technology - Network Systems Management Emphasis; Ethan Wyatt Brock, Associate in Science; Ethan Christopher Broome, Associate in Science; Katlin Nicole Brown, Early Care and Education; Allison M. Bryant, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis; Madison H. Byrum, Early Care and Education; Zachary Alan Coker, Media Arts Production; Kristina Lynn Cothran, Nursing; Hannah Elizabeth Cox, Emergency Medical Technology; Hayley Rose Crawford, Associate in Science; William Jackson Crowther, Associate in Science; Philip Stroman Darby, Criminal Justice Technology - Law Enforcement Operations Emphasis; Megan Elizabeth Depew, Accounting; Henry Calhoun Dillard, Associate in Arts; Garrett Logan Donald, Associate in Science; Haleigh E. Drew, Veterinary Technology; Lauren Edmonds, Associate in Science; Katherine Elizabeth Fischer, Associate in Arts; Skyvens Lee Francique, Mechatronics Technology; Braylin Danielle Gillespie, Industrial Electronics Technology; Cortez Emon Glenn, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology; Robert Turner Guthrie, Administrative Office Technology - Medical Emphasis; Matthew Jeffrey Haynes, Accounting; Michael Bray Hix, Mechatronics Technology; Nathaniel Hornbeck, Computer Technology - Cybersecurity and Forensics Emphasis; Robert Seth Howell, Associate in Arts; Anna Lane Humphries, Associate in Science; Jason Lee Jones, Mechatronics Technology; Elliot Omer King, Computer Technology - Cybersecurity and Forensics Emphasis; Jordan Latimer, Business Administration; Courtney Marnette Lawson, Medical Laboratory Technology; Aliza Martinez Lee, Associate in Arts; Brayden Cole Lee, Industrial Electronics Technology; Kayla Cherisa Martin, Administrative Office Technology - Medical Emphasis; Kinlee Reece Martin, Associate in Arts; Tyler Shane Matthews, Mechatronics Technology; Zachary Wright McIntosh, Mechatronics Technology; Morgan Ashley McConnell, Associate in Arts; Anthony Andrew Melnik, Associate in Science; Daniel Joseph Montes-Townsend, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology; Amber Nichole Moore, Business Administration - Management Emphasis; Austin Tyler Moore, Mechatronics Technology; Jackson D. Morehouse, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis; Nadia Jean Norris, Associate in Science; Katherine Lee O'Leary, Associate in Arts; Carolina Lorenzo Ortiz, Media Arts Production; Lydia Marie Peeples, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis; Andrew Isaiah Brett Poynter, Media Arts Production; Jax Truman Riggins, Mechatronics Technology; Emma Catherine Roberts, Associate in Science; Jennifer Rodriguez Vargas, Nursing; Tyler John Sautter, General Engineering Technology; Michaella Ryanne Schoenecker, Business Administration; Jason Matthew Sharp, Industrial Electronics Technology; Madison Danielle Shawver, Associate in Arts; Ellie Elizabeth Smith, Associate in Science; Lauren Kate Smith, Associate in Arts; Sarah Nell Smith, Associate in Arts; Mallory Marie Strong, Nursing; Alyssa Louise Vallecillo, Veterinary Technology; Makayla Mae Whiteside, Business Administration - Entrepreneur Emphasis; Summer Alyssa Whitesides, Associate in Science; Leala Sheree Wiles, Administrative Office Technology; Ethan Joel Wilson, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis; and Nancy Wright, Computer Technology - Cybersecurity and Forensics Emphasis

FROM BELTON:

Matthew Charles Brooks, Mechatronics Technology; Jackson Darby Bryant, Mechatronics Technology; Bailee Elise Frix, Associate in Arts; Julianne Elizabeth Hatchett, Criminal Justice Technology - Law Enforcement Operations Emphasis; Jamie Elizabeth Holliday, Computer Technology - Cybersecurity and Forensics Emphasis; Paul Michael Jarrett, Computer Technology - Cybersecurity and Forensics Emphasis; Jacob Camern Kelly-Beal, Associate in Science; Elijah James Maciejewski, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis; and Collin Timothy Mullen, Mechatronics Technology

FROM HONEA PATH:

Thomas Hunter Richey, General Technology - Welding; and Mattison Ashley Shirley, Media Arts Production

FROM IVA:

Brooklyn Nicole Capers, Associate in Science; Heath Anthony Clark, Associate in Science; Luis Giovani Palma, Associate in Arts; and Robert Devin Williamson, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology

FROM PELZER:

Katrina Corene Hawkins, Business Administration - Entrepreneur Emphasis; Kimberly D. Jeanes, Associate in Arts; Kaitlyn Mercedes Mosteller, Associate in Arts; and Jacob Glenn Rector, Associate in Science

 

FROM PENDLETON:

Asa Zane Addison, General Technology - Welding; and Cody Fox Satzger, Associate in Arts

FROM PIEDMONT:

Yehya Zackry Alkhalil, Associate in Science; Courtney Alexandra Davenport, Associate in Science; Evan Garreth Jenkins, General Technology - Welding; Valerie Rose Johnson, Associate in Arts; Raechel Rene' McConnell, Emergency Medical Technology; Jamykeal Rashawn McDowell, Media Arts Production; Gregory Elliott Modzel, Associate in Science; Emily Grace Munn, Associate in Science; Khush Ajaykumar Patel, Associate in Science; Yash Amit Patel, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis; and Parker Davis Sexton, Business Administration

FROM STARR:

Kaetlin Charle Carnes, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis; Noah Luke Hoskins, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology; Katherine Richelle Moyer, Business Administration - Entrepreneur Emphasis; Marty Ethan Nash, Mechatronics Technology; Makenzie Jade Phillips, Business Administration; Regan Suzanne Phillips, Accounting; and Tionee A'Nia Tinch, Associate in Arts

FROM TOWNVILLE:

Brady Alan Mosley, Mechatronics Technology; Kylie Sears, Associate in Arts; Alyssa Montez Spearman, Medical Laboratory Technology; and William Michael Swaykowski, Associate in Science

 

FROM WILLIAMSTON:

Haley Lynette Aycock, Expanded Duty Dental Assisting; Tristian N. Basile, CNC Programming and Operations; Kerrigan Alana Campbell, Business Administration - Entrepreneur Emphasis; Benjamin Joshua David Ferguson, Media Arts Production; and Kennedy Hope Lollis, Associate in Arts

 

Oconee County

FROM FAIR PLAY:

Gracie Lynn Herring, Associate in Science; Sierra Fern Mast, Media Arts Production; and Brayden Joseph Waldrop, Industrial Electronics Technology

FROM MOUNTAIN REST:

Troy Lee Guthrie, Computer Technology - Cybersecurity and Forensics Emphasis

FROM SALEM:

Landon Christopher Avila, Media Arts Production; Tiana K. Cook, Associate in Science; and Joseph Anthony Rushing, Computer Technology - Cybersecurity and Forensics Emphasis

FROM SENECA:

Dallas Alexander, Practical Nursing; Ashley Elisabeth Arnold, Business Administration; Carl R. Beringer, Practical Nursing; Berkeley Ryan Cannon, Associate in Science; Gavin Mitchell Garland, Associate in Science; Benjamin Keith Hilley, Mechatronics Technology; Kaylee M. Hofferber, Associate in Arts; Allison Page Holcombe, Associate in Arts; Heather Marie Hunter, Business Administration; John Stanley Robert Jachna, Associate in Science; Jacob Dylan Lusk-King, Nursing; Daniel Brian Lynch, Associate in Science; Jonathan Brett Martin, Business Administration; Jakeb Lyle Moore, Industrial Electronics Technology; Robert Roy Schmitt, Associate in Science; and Gayle Laura Shear, Media Arts Production

FROM WALHALLA:

Clay Dalton Carmichael, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis; Gracie Leigh Crenshaw, Criminal Justice Technology; Kevin Austin Fretwell, Computer Technology - Cybersecurity and Forensics Emphasis; Heaven Cheyenne Green, Administrative Office Technology - Medical Emphasis; Jadyn Celeste Hutchison, Associate in Arts; Matthew David Luckner, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis; Luke Garrett Moore, Industrial Electronics Technology; and Chloe Brooke Putnam, Associate in Arts

FROM WEST UNION:

Anna Alexis Bolding, Associate in Science; and Colin Andrew Keylon, Mechatronics Technology

FROM WESTMINSTER:

Quentin Hayes Adams, Computer Technology - Network Systems Management Emphasis; Kansas Sierra Bryant, Medical Laboratory Technology; Christian Alexander Cheshire, Mechatronics Technology; Candis Marie Cole, Nursing; Tiffany Elizabeth Hart, Nursing; Brady Kyle Hightower, General Engineering Technology; Kiley Grace Johnson, Associate in Science; Jaycee Potts, Criminal Justice Technology - Law Enforcement Operations Emphasis; Katie Elizabeth Nicole Rhodes, Media Arts Production; and Victor D. K. Stargel, Mechatronics Technology

Pickens County

FROM CENTRAL:

William Howard Bishop, Engineering Design Technology; Olivia Claire Brittain, Associate in Science; Bailey Gwynn Burnside, General Engineering Technology; Hailey Burnside, General Engineering Technology; Emily Cheyanne Charles, Associate in Science; Jose M. Contreras Elizarraraz, Associate in Science; Evan Gabriel Cox, CNC Programming and Operations; Ashley Kaylor, Medical Laboratory Technology; Makayla Elizabeth Kerswell, Veterinary Technology; Nicholas Nelson, Computer Technology - Network Systems Management Emphasis; Jennifer Olvera, Associate in Arts; Pearl Victoria Rubin, Associate in Science; Summer Alexis Timmerman, Business Administration; and Joel Vazquez, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis

FROM CLEMSON:

Mark Joseph Bostic, Associate in Science; Jenna Aliese Gaskin, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis; Vanessa Renee Mattord, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis; Graham Harper Mccrary, Associate in Science; Rudra Shah, Associate in Science; William Lawson Turner, Associate in Science; John Thomas Turpin, CNC Programming and Operations; Julia Kristen Van Vlake, Associate in Arts; and Jason Lee Yoder, Associate in Science

FROM EASLEY:

James Alston, Mechatronics Technology; Louisiana Araujo, Associate in Science; Peyton Olivia Bartholomew, Associate in Arts; Thomas Anthony Berning, Mechatronics Technology; Katlynn Victoria Bishop, Associate in Science; Luke Pearson Dayberry, Mechatronics Technology; Andrew Charles Dent, Associate in Science; Jonna Faith Harper, Associate in Science; Abigail Catherine Harrington, Media Arts Production; Jackson Douglas Hendricks, Media Arts Production; Robert Jordan Hernandez, Media Arts Production; Sonja Hunt, Medical Laboratory Technology; Carys Jane Isleib, Associate in Science; Hannah Ison, Business Administration - Entrepreneur Emphasis; Kylee Elizabeth King, Criminal Justice Technology - Law Enforcement Operations Emphasis; Chase Tanner Lambert, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis; Dallas Alexander Lewis, Associate in Arts; Amber Marie Loggia, Nursing; Gabriela Marie Martinez, Associate in Science; Geoffrey Patrick Mitchell, Associate in Science; Robert D Mitchell, Mechatronics Technology; Leanna Hope Owen, Nursing; Amanda Frances Palanza, Administrative Office Technology; Damien Ryan Poston, Business Administration; Olivia Grace Rampey, Associate in Arts; Nathaniel Flynn Roberts, Mechatronics Technology; Tiffany Sophia Rowland, Expanded Duty Dental Assisting; Emily Marie Stiles, Business Administration; Brian Michael Taylor, Industrial Electronics Technology; Jasmine Jade Tillman, Associate in Arts; Haylee Danielle Varela, Nursing; Brianna Vaughn, Surgical Technology; Anna Marie Wickum, Criminal Justice Technology - Paralegal Studies Emphasis; Jarrett Reid Wilson, Associate in Science; and Alayna Woodall, Associate in Arts

FROM LIBERTY:

Gatlin Drake Bell, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology; Cameron Bridgeman, Mechatronics Technology; Zackeriah W. Christie, Associate in Science; Alexis Rose Cooper, Associate in Arts; Emma Grace Holcombe, Associate in Arts; Dalton Gregory Kelley, Associate in Science; Jeremy James Lawrence, Associate in Science; Jolin Ash Schecter, Business Administration - Management Emphasis; Jessica Michelle Smith, Associate in Arts; Alison Jaide Stegenga, Nursing; and Anna Claire Wylie, Associate in Arts

FROM PICKENS:

Liza Danielle Adams, Business Administration - Entrepreneur Emphasis; Jeremy P. Allen, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis; Javin Lewis Barnhardt, Industrial Electronics Technology; Bailey Inez Chapman, Expanded Duty Dental Assisting; Ella Murphy Durham, Engineering Design Technology; Phillip Andrew Hancock, Associate in Science; Grace Mckenna Houk, Veterinary Technology; Sarah Grace Porter, Business Administration; Kayla Nicole Roach, Accounting; Aubrey Zane Roper, Accounting; Kaylee Scott-Seymore, Nursing; Cale Morgan Sheriff, Industrial Electronics Technology; Caleb Roy Stafford, General Technology - Welding; Gracie Katherine Sudduth, Associate in Science; James Ezekiel Tomlinson, Industrial Electronics Technology; Emma Rosalee Wilson, Early Care and Education; and Hunter Nichole Winchester, Associate in Science

FROM SIX MILE:

Benjamin Shaw Broom, Industrial Electronics Technology; Rebekah Joy Gaskin, Business Administration - Entrepreneur Emphasis; James Zachary Hooper, Engineering Design Technology; and Amber Marie Riddle, Early Care and Education

Out of County

FROM ABBEVILLE:

Natasha Konopadchenko, Business Administration - Operations Management Emphasis

FROM AIKEN:

Robert B. Goldman, Business Administration - Management Emphasis

FROM ALLENDALE:

Sameia A. Brown, Associate in Science

FROM BARNWELL:

Jeremy Wayne Padgett, Business Administration

FROM BEAUFORT:

Haifaa Mohammed Behbehani, Associate in Arts; Ralph Augustus Joseph Stone, Associate in Science; Archie Lee Washington, Associate in Arts; and Virginia Elizabeth White, Associate in Arts

FROM BLUFFTON:

Cole Ashton Britton, Associate in Science; and John Patrick Wilder, Associate in Science

FROM BLYTHEWOOD:

John Bannerman Armstrong, Associate in Arts

FROM BOILING SPRINGS:

Tyler Pruitt, Associate in Arts

FROM CHAPIN:

Alexa Nicole Arpin, Associate in Science; Graci Jane James, Associate in Science; and Joshua Ernest Timmons, Associate in Science

FROM CHAPPELLS:

Mary Graycin Cook, Associate in Arts

FROM CHARLESTON:

Samuel Bernier Blount, Associate in Science; Madison Amelia Haywood, Associate in Science; Cassandra Grace Hunt, Associate in Arts; Lily F. Miller, Associate in Arts; Kendra Alexis Pearsall, Associate in Arts; and Russell Ocean Welch, Associate in Science

FROM CLOVER:

Madison E. Adams, Associate in Science; and Gabriel Scott Sprouse, Associate in Science

FROM COLUMBIA:

William F. Overdyke, Associate in Science; Alexander H. Ross, Associate in Science; and Tiye Nubia Whitaker, Associate in Arts

FROM COTTAGEVILLE:

Layne Andreana Schelest, Associate in Science

FROM DANIEL ISLAND:

William Lasseigne Jones, Associate in Arts; Emily Anne Walters, Associate in Arts; and Caroline Jennings White, Associate in Science

FROM DUNCAN:

Michael Steiger, Associate in Science; and Jackson Elliott Taylor, Associate in Science

FROM FLORENCE:

Sullivan E. Blackwell, Associate in Science; Grace L. Kimbro, Associate in Arts; and Seaby Gray McPherson, Associate in Science

FROM FORT MILL:

Benjamin E. Harvey, Associate in Science; Christopher Allen Johnson, Associate in Science; Ryan David Miles, Associate in Science; and Ansley Deborah Turner, Associate in Science

FROM FOUNTAIN INN:

Emma Caroline Montgomery, Associate in Arts; and Jackson Carlton Williams, Associate in Arts

FROM GOOSE CREEK:

Evan M. Hashley, Associate in Science

FROM GRANITEVILLE:

Zachery Spradley, General Technology - Welding

FROM GREENVILLE:

Danielle Breau, Nursing; Kamden Blaine Brown, Associate in Science; Lauren Amore Bufford, Computer Technology - Software and Web Development Emphasis; Daniel Joseph Carter, Business Administration; Hampton Houset Culler, Associate in Science; Kendra Renay Green, Mechatronics Technology; Sophia Catherine Henderson, Associate in Arts; Ethan Lawrence Isett, Associate in Science; Caleb Joseph Krall, Associate in Arts; Cade Lawson Krauth, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology; Tyler P. Lipscomb, Associate in Science; Connor Andrew Miller, Associate in Arts; Caroline Emma Myers, Associate in Science; Maria Elaine Quinn, Associate in Arts; Robert Thomas Reader, Emergency Medical Technology; Kelcie Elizabeth Riddle, Nursing; Alexandra Justine Smit, Associate in Science; Max Valerio Stuckert, Associate in Science; and Briana Alexis Wilkins, Business Administration - Entrepreneur Emphasis

FROM GREENWOOD:

Kate Elise Mozley, Associate in Arts

FROM GREER:

De Anne Renee Anthony, Media Arts Production; Cameron Jill Bruce, Associate in Arts; Joshua Louis Frattolin, Computer Technology; Charles Graham Frazier, Associate in Arts; Atticus James Gianelloni, General Technology - Welding; Katherine Rebecca Hadley, Associate in Science; Mary Elizabeth Harris, Associate in Science; Zachary Shane Lynn, Mechatronics Technology; James Lee May, Associate in Arts; Cassidy A. Parks, Associate in Science; Joseph Conner Storch, Media Arts Production; and Zachary B. White, Associate in Science

FROM HARTSVILLE:

Ashlyn Grace Goff, Associate in Science

FROM HILTON HEAD ISLAND:

Maria Helen Fotia, Associate in Science

FROM IRMO:

Kylie G. Reynolds, Associate in Science

FROM ISLE OF PALMS:

Preston Scott Turner, Associate in Science

FROM LAURENS:

Rebekah Frances Brownlee, Associate in Arts

FROM LEXINGTON:

Caden Alexander Clamp, Associate in Science; Lauren Elizabeth Floyd, Associate in Science; Brice Dale Gordon, Associate in Science; William Ethan Gunter, Associate in Science; Robert Tyler Hardy, Associate in Arts; Allison Grace Jackson, Associate in Science; Grace Annika Lahrman, Associate in Science; Abby Elizabeth Macdougall, Associate in Science; and Madison Renee Mcpherson, Associate in Science

FROM MARIETTA:

Seren Margaret Flodder, Associate in Science

FROM MOUNT PLEASANT:

Justin David Bevis, Associate in Science; Matthew Dillon Caimbeul, Associate in Science; Joseph Henry Grech, Associate in Science; Jack Andrew Huber, Associate in Science; Robert Steele Infinger, Associate in Science; Jay Kevin Kuehmeier, Associate in Science; Courtland M. McAdams, Associate in Science; Tyler W. Munkers, Associate in Science; Robert Morgan Murray, Associate in Science; Carson Kevin Rourk, Associate in Science; Connor Pruett Rourk, Associate in Science; Jackson Lee Wilhite, Associate in Science; Savannah Evelyn Winther, Associate in Arts; and Jake William Zofcak, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis

FROM MULLINS:

Gracie Elaine Rabon, Associate in Arts

FROM MYRTLE BEACH:

Addison Christopher Graham, Associate in Science; and Marcus Anthony Keene, Associate in Science

FROM NORTH MYRTLE BEACH:

Ariana Jenefona Stephany, Associate in Science

FROM NEWBERRY:

London Elizabeth Huggins, Associate in Science

FROM PAWLEYS ISLAND:

Grace Carpenter Lewis, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis

FROM ROCK HILL:

Benjamin R. Curry, Associate in Arts; Jaysha Elaine Niemann, Associate in Arts; Tobias Vance Parrish, Business Administration; and Olivia Grace Talley, Associate in Arts

FROM SAINT GEORGE:

William Carter Garris, Associate in Science

FROM SIMPSONVILLE:

Alec Sebastian Batt, Associate in Science; Anna B. Brown, Associate in Science; Abigayle Santina Campbell, Associate in Science; Josiah Michael Franz, Associate in Science; Fahed Elias Geravi, Associate in Science; Mael Edouard Jacquemin, Associate in Science; Taylor Blease King, Associate in Arts; Anna Catherine Musselwhite, Associate in Science; and Pressley Carter Shelton, Associate in Science

FROM SUMMERVILLE:

Brayden Scott Gregory, Associate in Arts; David A. Griffith, Associate in Science; Broden Cloud Robinson, Associate in Science; Madison Lauren Streyffeler, Associate in Science; and Jacob Stevens Waring, Associate in Science

FROM SWANSEA:

Jackson Wade Stone, Associate in Science

FROM TAYLORS:

Noah Barrett, Associate in Science; Nicholas James Costello, Associate in Science; Landry Nicole Hunnicutt, Associate in Science; and Emily Jewel Plumblee, Associate in Science

FROM TEGA CAY:

Anna Elizabeth Coleman, Associate in Arts; and Morgan Elizabeth Wilkes, Associate in Science

FROM TRAVELERS REST:

Annaliese Grace Arvay, Associate in Science

Out of State

FROM ASHBURN, VA:

Reagan Addison Mihalic, Associate in Science

FROM BROOKHAVEN, GA:

James Connor Kritzer, Business Administration

FROM CARY, NC:

Ava Lee Wilson, Associate in Arts

FROM CHARLOTTE, NC

William Hemingway Bossong, Associate in Arts

FROM CUMMING, GA

Kara Smyly Saunders, Associate in Science

FROM DARIEN, CT

Matthew Kevin Fay, Associate in Arts

FROM DULUTH, GA

Rogan Armstrong Powell, Associate in Science

FROM FULTON, MD

Grant Sanford Sessler, Associate in Science

FROM HIGHLANDS, NC

Rebekah Claire Wiggins, Associate in Arts

FROM IRON STATION, NC

Tatum Martha Lorch, Associate in Science

FROM MADISON, IN

Phoebe Rae Grote, Associate in Arts

FROM MATTHEWS, NC

Jackson Mark Ellis, Associate in Science

FROM MCLEAN, VA

Jakob Zachary Smith, Associate in Science

FROM MCMURRAY, PA

Gabriella C. Tom, Associate in Science

FROM NEWBERRY PARK, CA

Dawson Derry Bishop, Associate in Science

FROM NEWTON SQ, PA

Brooke Adele Haabestad, Associate in Science

FROM NORTH EASTON, MA

Christian Leigh Papasodero, Associate in Arts

FROM PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL

Anna Elizabeth Wiggins, Associate in Arts

FROM SEVICKLEY, PA

William Manning Kirk, Associate in Science

FROM SHORT HILLS, NJ

Jackson Blaise Weber, Associate in Science

FROM SOUTH LYON, MI

Jennifer Grace Hartman, Associate in Science

FROM SOUTHLAKE, TX

Carly Hubik, Associate in Arts

FROM THE PLAINS, VA

Kayla Milbourn Carnegie, Associate in Arts

FROM WATERSOUND, FL

Collin St. Claire Parker, Associate in Science

Also:

Alexander Karl Pollehn, Associate in Arts; Andrea Rene Shead, Associate in Science; and McKenna Trinity Sullivan, Associate in Science

-30-