Anderson County

From Anderson:

Amanda M. Anderson, Associate in Science; Peyton L. Arnett, Associate in Science; Brantley Clayton Barbee, Nursing; Michael Allen Beck, Associate in Science; Haley Alexandra Binninger, University Studies; John Henry Boiter, General Technology - Mechatronics; Anna E. Burdette, Computer Technology; Fernando David Carrillo-Rosales, Criminal Justice Technology; Jeremy Quinn Catron, CNC Programming and Operations; Lauren T. Childress, Management; Robin Overfelt Conn, Administrative Office Technology - Medical Emphasis; Macauley Douglas Cowart, General Technology - Mechatronics; Kiana Briale Cromer, Associate in Arts; Joshua Steven Cutlip, Management; Jessica Renee' Dean, Associate in Science; Griffin Bennett Duffey, Associate in Arts; Riley Jackson Dugan, General Technology - Mechatronics; Olivia Margaret Erskine, Associate in Science; Ashley Marie Everette, Media Arts Production; Randa Erin Finney, General Technology - Mechatronics; Alexia Karlene Forte, Associate in Science; Colby Andrew Franks, Associate in Science; Alexandrea Carlin Fuller, Accounting; Joshua Daniel Fuller, General Technology - Mechatronics; John Carter Gamble, Industrial Electronics Technology; Nicholas Larry Goolsby, Associate in Science; Jacob A. Guthrie, Nursing; Danny Gutierrez, Automotive Technology; Kathryn F. Hammond, Associate in Science; Mark Gregory Hanks, Associate in Science; Kayla Nichole Hilliard, Associate in Arts; Derrill D. Hiott, Associate in Science; Jack R. Howard, Industrial Electronics Technology; Cameron M Jackson, Associate in Science; Makonen Jarami Johnson, Veterinary Technology; Robert Anthony Johnston, Computer Technology; Lauren Elizabeth Kappler, Associate in Arts; Jonathan David Klauser, Computer Technology; Matthias Eric Knibbe, Associate in Science; Amy Jo Laskoski, Nursing; Ashley Elizabeth Leach, Associate in Arts; Andrew Jerald Lewis, Associate in Arts; Joshua Daniel Loftis, General Technology - Mechatronics; Megan Paige Lovin, Associate in Arts; Andrew Layne Lowry, Associate in Arts; Alan Mikula, Associate in Science; Benjamin Lee Moss, Associate in Science; Mary Elizabeth Page, Nursing; Niral R. Patel, Computer Technology; Jedidiah M. Peterson, General Engineering Technology; Joanna Lillian Pounders, Associate in Science; Mar'keese Romel Rayton, Engineering Design Technology; Ahmed Shujaat Raza, General Technology - Mechatronics; Dylan Allen Rousey, General Technology - Mechatronics; Samuel James Salerno, Associate in Arts; Shontavious Leequan Scott, Management; Alexus D. Sharp, Nursing; Jonathan Christopher Smith, Associate in Arts; Brantley Kalin Smith, Business Administration; Jeffrey Michael Stamey, Computer Technology; Natasha Brooke Taylor, Business Administration - Management Emphasis; Theodore Jason Warneka, Industrial Electronics Technology; Austin D. Welborn, Associate in Science; Chandler Drake Wells, Associate in Arts; Regina Ann Wherry, Administrative Office Tech; Jayson Andrew Whitfield, Associate in Arts; Amanda Reid Wise, Nursing; Caroline Marie Woodson, Media Arts Production; and Marvin A Woodward, Engineering Design Technology

From Belton:

Stephen Dalton Fleming, University Studies; Gary Wayne Garland, Associate in Arts; Lauren Elaine Hawthorne, Associate in Arts; Dalton Taylor Perry, Industrial Electronics Technology; Russell Dean Powell, General Technology - Welding; Benjamin Waters, General Technology - Mechatronics; and Ronald Auton Weber, Associate in Arts

From Honea Path:

Kristen McKenzie Brock, Media Arts Production; Justin Michael Carey, General Technology - Mechatronics; Nathan Reese Griffin, University Studies; Tyler Klay Jacks, Media Arts Production; Bradley Luke Keown, Management; and Justin Michael May, Associate in Science

From Iva:

Carlee Logan Burriss, Associate in Science; and Kaitlyn Nichole Flowers, Associate in Science

From Pelzer:

Gisela Avila-Zea, Nursing; Jessenia Avila-Zea, Nursing

From Pendleton:

Matthew Douglass Anderson, Medical Laboratory Technology; Tyler Anthony Blasingame, General Technology - Mechatronics; Britt Tyler Callahan, Associate in Arts; Marlena Christine Dixon, Nursing; Tiffany Corbett Hamilton, University Studies; Olivia Grace Hendrix, Nursing; Donna Elaine Hickey, Administrative Office Technology - Medical Emphasis; Michael Claire Long, Associate in Arts; Terry Quain Sudduth, Associate in Science; and Enoch Boyd Vaughn, Media Arts Production

From Piedmont:

Jennifer Lynn Carden, Nursing; Jaime Elizabeth Cooper, Associate in Science; Roger Edward Deagostino, General Technology - Mechatronics; Johnathan Christian Dukes, Associate in Science; Andrew D. Librizzi, Associate in Science; Ansley Madison Merritt, Associate in Science; Madison Rae Perkins, Associate in Arts; Logan David Robb, Associate in Arts; and Mary Ashly Sikes, Associate in Arts

From Starr:

Destiny Mikayla Arnold, Associate in Science; Anthony R. Bowers, Associate in Arts; Julie Anna Coward, Criminal Justice Technology; Kyle Perry Dawkins, Associate in Science; Dakota W Dobbs, Business Administration; and Logan M. Evitt, Associate in Arts

From Townville:

Jonathan Lee McIntyre, CNC Programming and Operations; and Hampton R. Schlock, Associate in Science

From Williamston:

Courtney Brooke Davis, General Technology - Early Childhood Development; Sydney N. Ellison, Associate in Science; Joel Bladimir Munoz, Industrial Electronics Technology; Ross Chandler Perry, Associate in Science; Kenneth Ian Perry, General Technology - Mechatronics; and Kelsey Brooke Richey, Business Administration - Management Emphasis

Oconee County

From Fair Play:

Joeseph Dylan Pearson, Computer Technology

From Mountain Rest:

Dakota Noel Bright, Veterinary Technology; Cody Nual Cannon, CNC Programming and Operations; Madison A. Galloway, Associate in Arts; and Daegan M. Moore, Media Arts Production

From Tamassee:

Alexander Blaine Banther, General Technology – Welding

From Salem:

Russell Scott Alexander, General Technology - Mechatronics; Dillon Anthony Brown, CNC Programming and Operations; Syvana Rose Jones, Business Administration - Management Emphasis; Kevin Lee Moore, Industrial Electronics Technology; Carlton Royce Payne, Associate in Arts; William Edward Sorenson, Media Arts Production; Kaleb Austin Lusk Stewart, Manufacturing Management and Leadership; and Dalton Michael Taylor, Media Arts Production

From Seneca:

Vance  Beasley, Associate in Science; Hannah P, Douglas, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis; Ezequiel  Elias Amador, General Technology - Mechatronics; Ginger Swaney Ellenberg, Practical Nursing; Cassidy Brooke Elliott, Associate in Science; Jordan Thomas Harriz, Veterinary Technology; Brandalyn Danielle Hodges, Media Arts Production; Andrew James Martin, CNC Programming and Operations; Benjamin Craig Martin, Associate in Science; Emilee Lakyne Moore, Computer Technology; Donna Marie Morris, General Technology - Mechatronics; William Scott Mueller, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; Lance George Murray, Business Administration - Entreprenuer Emphasis; LaDrena Seay, Administrative Office Technology - Medical Emphasis; Cameron R. Sponheimer, Associate in Science; Matthew Alexander Thompson, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; Erin Nicole Williams, Administrative Office Technology - Medical Emphasis; and Emily Rose Williams, Associate in Arts

From Walhalla:

Luis Enrique Andrey Rincon, General Engineering Technology; Maggie Caitlin Brewer, Media Arts Production; Meghan Leigh Cromer, Early Care and Education; Jonathan Marshall Gibson, CNC Programming and Operations; Gary Clark Green, Associate in Arts; Leanna Kay Hendricks, Accounting; Andrew James Hendrix, Media Arts Production; Brittany H. Knox, Business Administration - Management Emphasis; Henry  Lopez, Associate in Science; Chloe Beth Miranda, Early Care and Education; Raymond S. Olvera, Associate in Science; Lillian Caroline Rogers, Business Administration - Management Emphasis; Madison Gloria Stegall, Criminal Justice Technology; Ramey Wilson Stephens, General Technology - Mechatronics; Kamille Raygeme Faith Tyson, Media Arts Production; Travis Shane Wood, General Technology - Mechatronics; and Richard Blake Young, General Technology - Mechatronics

From West Union:

Kelsey L. Hastings, Nursing; Jacob Allen Ledbetter, General Technology - Mechatronics; Ryan Tyler Long, Media Arts Production; and Garrett Joseph Owens, General Technology - Mechatronics

From Westminster:

Matthew Robert Blair, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; Samantha Paige Brown, Accounting; Noah Adam Gilliam, CNC Programming and Operations; Bailey Lynn Hightower, General Technology - Mechatronics; William Eric Holder, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; Andrew Cole Hollinger, Engineering Design Technology; McKenna Brea Lanning, Associate in Arts; Chris Bobby McGuffin, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; Mackenzee Hunter Grace Moore, Nursing; Anna Elizabeth Morgan, Associate in Arts; Tristan Patrick Penton, Industrial Electronics Technology; Collin Andrew Steiner, Associate in Arts; and Matthew Justin Turner, General Technology - Mechatronics

Pickens County

From Central: 

Austin Dean Bolding, Criminal Justice Technology; Justin  Cabrera, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; John Randy Chapman, Industrial Electronics Technology; Jasciel Andres Cruz Becerril, Computer Technology; Brett Ray Farley, Nursing; Miranda Fay, Medical Laboratory Technology; Dakota Lynn Fordree, Associate in Science; Madison Danielle Herron, Associate in Arts; Nicholas Henry Hooker, Industrial Electronics Technology; Dillon Lee Martin, General Technology - Welding; Alexander  Montes, Media Arts Production; Jason Vu Nguyen, Associate in Science; Austin S Olvera, Associate in Arts; Hernan Jesus Olvera, Associate in Science; David Edward Schaupp, Associate in Arts; and Jillian Laurel Western, Business Foundations

From Clemson:

Jean-Paul Aucoin, Associate in Science; Amanda S. Carnes, Associate in Science; Charlotte W. Gray, Associate in Science; Maxwell F. Jeffers, Criminal Justice Technology; Susannah Kuebler, Associate in Arts; Shannon Audrey Ludlow, Associate in Science; Shelby Marie Millington, Criminal Justice Technology; Riley Lane Price, Nursing; Michael Lee Segura, Media Arts Production; Nolan Robert Smith, Associate in Arts; and Grace Dennison Whitwell, Associate in Arts

From Easley:

Johnathan Briggs Acuff, Associate in Arts; Griffin M. Barnes, Media Arts Production; Bailey Jefferson Bomar, Associate in Science; Kevin C. Bothi, Associate in Science; Kara A. Boyles, Associate in Arts; Holly Mullinax Bridges, Expanded Duty Dental Assisting; Christopher Lee Burgess, General Technology - Welding; Charley Carr, Computer Technology; Connor A. Cox, Business Administration - Entreprenuer Emphasis; Marshall Reese Crawford, Associate in Science; Andrew Grant Durham, General Technology - Mechatronics; Chandler Elise Galloway, Business Administration; Jake Alan Harbin, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; Andrew Hildreth Heselton, Nursing; Lauren Gibson James, Associate in Science; Sela Ann Kueper, Veterinary Technology; Justin Ray Lehere, Associate in Science; Ashley Gabriel Lynch, Nursing; Addison L. McAlister, Associate in Science; Merideth Charlene McIntyre, Associate in Arts; Jacob Michael McNeely, Criminal Justice Technology; Abbigail Lyne Nahring, Associate in Arts; Nathaniel Clayton O'Diear, Computer Technology; William Tyler Owens, Management; Tristan Chance Pitt, General Technology - Welding; Kristen Nicholle Porter, Associate in Arts; Ezekiel Roy Price, Early Care and Education; Mateo  Rodriguez, Media Arts Production; Kathryn Ellice Sopko, Medical Office Specialist; Carter Edward Sosebee, Associate in Science; Mary C. Trotter, Associate in Science; Peggy Sue Weeden, Nursing; Brett Kenneth Willis, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; and Alex Thurman Youngblood, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology

From Liberty:

Benjamin Thomas Anderson, Associate in Science; Al Dante' Bash, General Technology - Mechatronics; Michael James Burry, General Engineering Technology; Walter Martin Chrisman, General Engineering Technology; Edgar Randall Clem, Business Administration - Marketing Emphasis; Madison Gabrielle Craven, Associate in Arts; Jordon  Kuhn, Nursing; Jaime Dawn Leopard, Nursing; Kylee Juliann Lynn McCall, Nursing; Jonathan Alec Redding, Industrial Electronics Technology; Logan Thomas Rich, Media Arts Production; Brandon Dakota Smith, Criminal Justice Technology; Crystal Nicole Smith, Associate in Science; and Christina Lynn Steward, Practical Nursing

From Pickens:

Richard Jeffrey Crymes, Industrial Electronics Technology; Cameron McKenzie Galloway, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; Austin David Miller, Associate in Science; Ethan William Murphree, Associate in Science; Jarrett Austin Painter, CNC Programming and Operations; Isaac Dale Porter, General Technology - Mechatronics; Eden Suzanne Stancil, Nursing; and Morgan Leigh Stephens, Associate in Arts

From Six Mile:

Megan L. Wait, Associate in Science; Holden C. Winsch, Associate in Science; Jeffery Logan Hines, Associate in Arts; Samantha Brooke Hooper, Expanded Duty Dental Assisting; Lee Smith Littlejohn, Business Administration - Management Emphasis; Bailey Jordan Sweat, Veterinary Technology; and Dakota Lee Wilson, Industrial Electronics Technology

From Sunset:

Casey Alexander D'Alonzo, Associate in Arts; and Kelsey Arlene Lewis, Media Arts Production

Out of County

From Aiken:

Rebekah M. Holsenback, Associate in Science

From Aynor:

Abigail B. Doyle, Associate in Science

From Beaufort:

Jacob Michael Bushelman, Associate in Science; and Anna G. Waters, Associate in Science

From Bishopville:

Lauren V. Campbell, Associate in Science

From Bluffton:

Ashley C. Walker, Associate in Science

From Blythewood:

David W. Farrell, Associate in Arts

From Boiling Springs:

Victoria C. McCraw, Associate in Arts; and Indya C. Sullivan, Associate in Science

From Camden:

Blythe Milbourne Neal, Associate in Arts; and Sloane C. Neal, Associate in Science

From Cayce:

Miranda D. Hampton, Associate in Science

From Chapin:

Taylor D. Ebert, Associate in Science; and Brooke Ashleigh Pannal, Associate in Science

From Charleston:

Jordan N. Vandygrift, Associate in Science

From Columbia:

Mary Emma Dayhuff, Associate in Science; Jonathan Lawrence Dootson, Associate in Science; Jacob Sawyer Ely, Nursing; Lauren Elizabeth Fleming, Media Arts Production; Daniel J. Freeman, Associate in Science; Palmer R. Garrison, Associate in Arts; Aidan Connelly O'Malley, Associate in Science; Julia M. Paris, Associate in Science; Melissa A. Smith, Associate in Science; and Robert Blair Stutts, General Technology - Welding

From Daniel Island:

Ansley R. Bucknam, Associate in Science

From Darlington:

Marion Elizabeth Kirven, Nursing

From Dillon:

Matthew T. Fitzgibbon, Associate in Arts

From Donalds:

Hope Michelle Barnes, Media Arts Production; and Corin Georgianna Garland, Practical Nursing;

From Dorchester:

Dalton L. Burbage, Associate in Arts

From Duncan:

Austin Kimmons Poole, Medical Laboratory Technology

From Florence:

Nicholas Paul Baker, Nursing; Matthew Tyler Britt, Associate in Science; and Ethan Wesley Johnson, Associate in Science

From Fort Mill:

Richard Chase Adamek, Associate in Science; Bryan A. Grainger, Associate in Science; Nicholas E. Jungels, Associate in Science; Caitlyn A. Meacham, Associate in Science; Sydney G. Miller, Associate in Science; Emily J. Skroly, Associate in Science; and Richard Lawton Starnes, Associate in Science

From Fountain Inn:

William Michael Palladino, Associate in Science

From Georgetown:

Kendal B. Blakely, Associate in Science

From Greenville:

Madison K. Brown, Associate in Science; Emilee Louise Clark, Media Arts Production; John Hudson Davis, Associate in Science; George R. Decarvalho, Associate in Science; Madelyn M Dullea, Associate in Science; Daniel Morrell Gentry, Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Technology; John Alan Howard, Associate in Science; Katherine Emily Fatemeh Jalali, Veterinary Technology; Matthew Randall Jordan, Media Arts Production; Johnathyn Nicholas Long, General Technology - Mechatronics; Jefferys Ashe Macfie, Associate in Arts; Abigail C. Norvell, Associate in Science; Morgan C. Pinson, Associate in Arts; Alyssa R. Rogers, Associate in Science; Camila A. Silva, Associate in Science; Samantha .L Simmons, Practical Nursing; Robert John Stahlsmith, Associate in Arts; Rosemary Taylor, Surgical Technology; Annie M. Tinsley, Associate in Science; Jonathon S. Ulrich, Associate in Arts; and Mia E. Walker, Associate in Arts

From Greenwood:

Anna K. Eaddy, Associate in Science

From Greer:

Avery Mark Abarotin, Associate in Science; Laura Marie Davis, Associate in Science; Bennett P. Freeman, Associate in Science; Natalie R. Konopka, Associate in Science; Luis Mantilla, Associate in Science; Samuel P. Mcginnis, Computer Technology; Emily Anne Merck, Associate in Arts; Madyson E. Mitchell, Associate in Science; Jacob K. Nix, Associate in Science; Taylor Erik Nyblom, Associate in Science; Charlotte M. Schmitt, Associate in Arts; and Abbey Joan Shaw, Associate in Science

From Hemmingway:

Nicholas Ashford Benson, Associate in Arts

From Hartsville:

Thomas Judson Greene, Associate in Science; Kelly D. Moyd, Associate in Arts; and Kaylee R. White, Associate in Arts

From Holly Hill:

Madison Paige Breland, Associate in Arts; and Abigail Lee Winquest, Medical Laboratory Technology

From Irmo:

Jacob L. Bradfute, Associate in Science; Hayden A. Derrick, Associate in Science; and Patrick John McClure, Associate in Science

From John’s Island:

Sydney Jean Smith, Associate in Science

From Johnston:

Grayson Holmes Cornwell, General Technology - Mechatronics

From Kershaw:

Ansley Madison Lucas, Associate in Science

From Ladson:

Ashley M. Underwood, Associate in Arts

From Lake City:

Candace Elizabeth Morris, Nursing

From Lake Wylie:

Amber C. Looysen, Associate in Science

From Lancaster:

Nadia Nicole Cantrell, Associate in Arts; and Haley June Vincent, Associate in Science

From Lexington:

Edward D. Ackley, Associate in Science; James E Boazman, Associate in Science; John A. Scott, Associate in Arts; and Amanda Elisabeth Zdunczyk, Associate in Arts

From Leesville:

Hunter James Bedenbaugh, Associate in Science; and Teresa Joy Kell, Veterinary Technology

From Little Mountain:

Hogan Robert Sanders, Associate in Science

From Lugoff:

Hannah Marie Fletcher, Associate in Science

From Lyman:

Isaiah Anderson, Computer Technology; David Charles Evans, Associate in Science; and Shelby T Garbinsky, Associate in Science

From Manning:

Summer Lynn Corbett, Nursing

From Moncks Corner:

Camren A. Tedder, Associate in Science

From Mount Pleasant:

Roger Davis Linscott, Associate in Science; Thomas V. Pace, Associate in Science; Cameron Middleton Parker, Associate in Science; Lucy Annette Parnell, Associate in Arts; Nicholas J. Richardson, Associate in Science; Colin William Richter, Associate in Science; Luke B. Sinclaire, Associate in Arts; and Carlee M. Taylor, Associate in Arts

From Myrtle Beach:

Miao Chen, Associate in Science; Richard M. Henderson, Associate in Science; Tanner Dalton Horne, Media Arts Production; Riley R. Litcher, Associate in Science; and Rosemaria Serradimigni, Associate in Science

From Ninety Six:

Sandra Lynn Brissey, Associate in Science; and Brady Jeffrey Lawson, Associate in Science

From North Augusta:

William Dale Lamb, Associate in Science, and Olivia G. Widener, Associate in Arts

From North Charleston:

Kyle A. Jones, Associate in Science

From Pelion:

Brittney Beems, Associate in Arts

From Propserity:

John B. Franklin, Associate in Science

From Ridgeway:

Kelly Elaine Graham, Nursing

From Rock Hill:

Brandon K. Ashley, Associate in Science; Faith Elise Blasingame, Associate in Science; McKinley B. Cain, Associate in Science; Thomas Lagaly, Associate in Science; Jack D. Owens, Associate in Science; Margaret Ann Pack, Associate in Science; and Margaret G. Simpson, Associate in Science

From Saluda:

Charles R. Shuler, Associate in Science

From Simpsonville:

Nathan M. Bartunek, Associate in Science; McKenzie L. Boyd, Associate in Science; James C. Cousins, Associate in Science; Ella Shelby Fay, Associate in Arts; Michael T. Green, Associate in Science; Chase R. Keller, Associate in Science; Jacob Austin Peterman, Associate in Science; Alexander Thomas Rouse, Computer Technology; and Hannah Elizabeth Shelley, Nursing

From St. Helena Island:

Perry E. Gallant, Associate in Science; and Patricia Scroggs, Associate in Science

From Spartanburg:

Olivia Leigh Bradley, Veterinary Technology; Catherine Lundy Camp, Associate in Science; and Matthew Joesph Mcgetrick, Associate in Science

From Summerville:

Zachary L. Rabon, Associate in Science; and Chloe E. Worthy, Associate in Arts

From Sumter:

Ali Alexis Leviner, Nursing; Catherine S. Mccreight, Associate in Arts; and Brandon Scott Spittle, Nursing

From Taylors:

Adison M. Carter, Associate in Science; Bailey J. Phillips, Associate in Science; and Samara Deshawna Sullivan, Practical Nursing

From Timmonsville:

Preston Neil Watson, Associate in Science

From West Columbia:

Whitney Georgia Jacobs, Nursing

From Woodruff:

Brandy Howell Pollock, Nursing

From York:

Zackary Tyler Beardsley, Associate in Science; Michael Shannon Dickson, Associate in Science; and Charles Weston Sandifer, Associate in Arts

Out of State

Lauren M. Henry, Associate in Science, Scottsdale, AZ

Ashlyn Lee Barron, Associate in Science, Dublin, CA

Catherine M. Neagle, Associate in Science, Avon, CT

Liana Quinones, Associate in Science, Cheshire, CT

Margaret S. Ponsell, Associate in Arts, Sandy Springs, GA

Hannah Kate Bloom, Associate in Arts, Gaithersburg, MD

Tiffany Nicole Dorn, Associate in Arts, Flat Rock, NC

Andrew T. Seidenstricker, Associate in Science, Fuquay Varina, NC

Caleb McKinley Stamey, General Technology - Mechatronics, Lake Toxaway, NC

Matthew Alexander Spencer, Associate in Arts, Oak Ridge, NC

Tyler Austin Murray, Associate in Science, Wake Forest, NC

Julie A. Murtagh, Associate in Science, Eastchester, NY

Bailey Michele Puckett, Associate in Arts, Allentown, PA

-30-